54th McQuaid Invitational
                 September 29, 2018 - Genesee Valley Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                  Race 14 - Sophomore Boys (All Schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Isaac Hollinger     10  1 East Northumberland     16:44.3  5:35          
    2    1 Broden Haltiner     9   1 Newark                  16:54.2  5:39          
    3    2 Sam Baker           10  2 Pittsford Sutherland    17:00.5  5:41          
    4    3 Henry Baker         10  3 Pittsford Sutherland    17:04.7  5:42          
    5    4 George Maidhof      10  4 Smithtown               17:09.7  5:44          
    6    5 Cooper Branch       9   2 Irondequoit             17:10.0  5:44          
    7    6 Jacob Goell         10  5 Xavier-NYC              17:10.7  5:44          
    8    7 Dennis Mensch       10  6 Smithtown               17:12.9  5:45          
    9    8 Jj Montemaro        9   3 Webster Thomas          17:13.6  5:45          
   10    9 Adam Hostetler      10  7 Spencerport             17:15.8  5:46          
   11   10 Jon Sullo           10  8 Webster Schroeder       17:17.1  5:46          
   12   11 Matt Taylor         10  9 Pittsford Sutherland    17:21.5  5:48          
   13   12 Aidan Gowan         10 10 Brighton                17:23.0  5:48          
   14   13 Tim Hentschel       10 11 Rush-Henrietta          17:23.5  5:48          
   15   14 Jasper Owen         10 12 Pittsford Sutherland    17:26.0  5:49          
   16   15 Gabe Valdivia       10 13 Webster Thomas          17:29.3  5:50          
   17   16 Wil Pieters         9   4 Webster Thomas          17:30.6  5:51          
   18   17 Aidan Civiletti     9   5 Webster Thomas          17:32.0  5:51          
   19   18 Jaden Barnwell      9   6 Webster Thomas          17:33.8  5:52          
   20   19 MacAllister Whittin 10 14 Xavier-NYC              17:33.9  5:52          
   21   20 Andrew Wright       10 15 Vernon-Verona-Sherri    17:35.0  5:52          
   22   21 Gabe Watson         9   7 Rush-Henrietta          17:37.4  5:53          
   23   22 Richard Toledo      10 16 Xavier-NYC              17:38.4  5:53          
   24   23 Brandon Edmund      10 17 Xavier-NYC              17:39.5  5:54          
   25   24 Joseph Guertin      10 18 Vernon-Verona-Sherri    17:40.8  5:54          
   26   25 Joseph Zimbler      10 19 Smithtown               17:42.4  5:55          
   27   26 Nick Duggan         10 20 Webster Schroeder       17:43.8  5:55          
   28   27 Patrick Sharp       9   8 Brighton                17:50.1  5:57          
   29   28 Conner Smith        10 21 Vestal                  17:52.9  5:58          
   30   29 Alex Triolo         10 22 Smithtown               17:53.6  5:58          
   31   30 Sean Miller         10 23 Mount Saint Joseph      17:54.3  5:59          
   32   31 Kevin Vongerichten  10 24 Smithtown               17:54.8  5:59          
   33   32 Julian Bement       9   9 Webster Thomas          17:55.3  5:59          
   34   33 Logan Miklos        10 25 Webster Thomas          17:55.5  5:59          
   35   34 Frederick Miller    10 26 Rush-Henrietta          17:55.7  5:59          
   36   35 Connor Kerr         9  10 McQuaid Jesuit          17:57.6  6:00          
   37   36 Ben Olson           10 27 Vestal                  17:58.5  6:00          
   38   37 Dylan Lyons         9  11 Irondequoit             17:59.6  6:00          
   39   38 Will Sakowicz       10 28 Mount Saint Joseph      18:00.0  6:00          
   40   39 Kevin Zaleski       10 29 Mount Saint Joseph      18:00.0  6:00          
   41   40 Garrett Gmeiner     10 30 Mount Saint Joseph      18:00.6  6:01          
   42   41 Nate Teerlink       9  12 Canandaigua             18:00.9  6:01          
   43   42 Max Baensch         10 31 Brighton                18:02.5  6:01          
   44   43 Griffin Jones       10 32 Canandaigua             18:03.8  6:02          
   45   44 David Adler         10 33 Smithtown               18:08.8  6:03          
   46   45 Josh Mitchell       9  13 Greece Athena           18:10.1  6:04          
   47   46 Kyle Jensen         10 34 Hilton                  18:10.7  6:04          
   48   47 Devrin Dowdell      10 35 Greece Olympia          18:11.4  6:04          
   49   48 Matthew Heh         10 36 Greece Olympia          18:12.6  6:05          
   50   49 Colin O'Shea        10 37 Xavier-NYC              18:12.9  6:05          
   51   50 Alexander Reddick   10 38 Brockport               18:13.0  6:05          
   52   51 Logan Dehart        10 39 Vestal                  18:14.5  6:05          
   53   52 Tyler Petrillo      10 40 Webster Schroeder       18:15.4  6:06          
   54   53 Christopher Faherty 10 41 Vernon-Verona-Sherri    18:15.9  6:06          
   55   54 Jason Kantor        10 42 Vernon-Verona-Sherri    18:16.5  6:06          
   56   55 Chip Murphy         9  14 Newark                  18:17.0  6:06          
   57   56 Sam Karshick        9  15 Irondequoit             18:18.8  6:07          
   58      Jalen Barnwell      9  16 Webster Thomas          18:20.8  6:07          
   59   57 Steven Laframboise  9  17 Greece Arcadia          18:21.6  6:08          
   60   58 Carson Wright       10 43 Thousand Islands SS     18:27.2  6:10          
   61   59 Tyree Orbaker       9  18 Newark                  18:27.4  6:10          
   62      Ben Welch           10 44 Webster Thomas          18:27.5  6:10          
   63   60 Ethan Molyneux      10 45 Brockport               18:28.2  6:10          
   64      Paul Stracke        10 46 Webster Thomas          18:28.9  6:10          
   65   61 Tony Boscolo        9  19 Mount Saint Joseph      18:29.8  6:10          
   66   62 Alex Hall           10 47 Mount Saint Joseph      18:30.2  6:11          
   67   63 Jack Podanoffsky    10 48 Penfield                18:30.7  6:11          
   68   64 Eric Dehart         10 49 Vestal                  18:32.0  6:11          
   69   65 Alexander Pogharian 10 50 Pittsford Mendon        18:35.4  6:12          
   70   66 Jonny Martone       10 51 Spencerport             18:36.1  6:13          
   71   67 Tyler Hockstra      10 52 Mount Saint Joseph      18:37.2  6:13          
   72   68 Yuki Koyama         10 53 Brighton                18:40.4  6:14          
   73   69 Paul Molinari       10 54 McQuaid Jesuit          18:42.1  6:15          
   74   70 Yasin Omar          10 55 Greece Olympia          18:43.3  6:15          
   75   71 Gabe Adamson        10 56 Rush-Henrietta          18:43.7  6:15          
   76   72 Joey Clyde          10 57 Webster Schroeder       18:44.3  6:15          
   77   73 Chris Kantor        10 58 Vernon-Verona-Sherri    18:45.0  6:15          
   78   74 Jacob Marrer        10 59 Penfield                18:45.5  6:16          
   79   75 Conor Fusilli       9  20 Penfield                18:45.9  6:16          
   80   76 Aidan Croft         10 60 Rush-Henrietta          18:47.8  6:16          
   81   77 Sam Goodwin         10 61 McQuaid Jesuit          18:48.6  6:17          
   82   78 Tim Curtis          10 62 Greece Arcadia          18:48.8  6:17          
   83   79 Andrew Ciccariello  10 63 McQuaid Jesuit          18:48.9  6:17          
   84   80 Joey Camblin        9  21 Newark                  18:50.4  6:17          
   85   81 Patrick Morissette  10 64 Webster Schroeder       18:51.7  6:18          
   86   82 David Gregoire      9  22 Williamsville North     18:55.1  6:19          
   87   83 Sean Lippa          9  23 Brockport               18:58.8  6:20          
   88   84 Noah Kellogg        9  24 Newark                  18:59.7  6:20          
   89   85 Derek Andrews       9  25 Canandaigua             19:00.0  6:20          
   90   86 Elijah Vitorino     9  26 Williamsville North     19:01.8  6:21          
   91   87 Ben Nozik           10 65 Brighton                19:04.0  6:22          
   92   88 Dylan Dasilva       9  27 Irondequoit             19:08.1  6:23          
   93   89 Marc Lucasey        9  28 Dobbs Ferry             19:08.6  6:23          
   94   90 Chan Nam            9  29 Brighton                19:10.4  6:24          
   95   91 Ryan Brunevas       9  30 Dobbs Ferry             19:11.8  6:24          
   96   92 Jack Sullivan       10 66 Pittsford Sutherland    19:12.4  6:25          
   97   93 Garrett Hough       10 67 Thousand Islands SS     19:14.8  6:25          
   98   94 Andy Freeman        10 68 Rush-Henrietta          19:17.1  6:26          
   99   95 Jacob Wood          8   1 Greece Arcadia          19:19.2  6:27          
  100   96 Edward Crabbe       10 69 Xavier-NYC              19:20.0  6:27          
  101   97 Elijah Sloane       10 70 Irondequoit             19:20.1  6:27          
  102   98 Liam Worden         10 71 Greece Arcadia          19:20.9  6:27          
  103   99 Matthew Belles      9  31 Canandaigua             19:22.2  6:28          
  104  100 Dillan Melchiore    9  32 Camden                  19:22.4  6:28          
  105  101 Drew Bateman        9  33 Hilton                  19:23.0  6:28          
  106  102 Colin Maddigan      9  34 Williamsville North     19:23.4  6:28          
  107  103 Jason Kaminsky      9  35 Greece Arcadia          19:23.7  6:28          
  108  104 Theo Caban          10 72 Vestal                  19:25.3  6:29          
  109      Jackson Gloskey     9  36 Webster Thomas          19:28.3  6:30          
  110  105 James Banks         10 73 Xavier-NYC              19:28.8  6:30          
  111  106 Chris Cammisa       9  37 Vestal                  19:29.7  6:30          
  112  107 Derick Koen         9  38 Brighton                19:31.2  6:31          
  113      Matt Magin          10 74 Mount Saint Joseph      19:31.9  6:31          
  114  108 Joe Scherer         10 75 McQuaid Jesuit          19:32.5  6:31          
  115  109 Luke Strasser       9  39 Webster Schroeder       19:33.3  6:32          
  116      Will Bainbridge     9  40 Webster Thomas          19:34.2  6:32          
  117  110 Max Tyler           10 76 Greece Arcadia          19:35.1  6:32          
  118  111 Aidan Scott         10 77 Greece Arcadia          19:36.4  6:33          
  119      Johnny Sanders      9  41 Greece Arcadia          19:38.5  6:33          
  120      Zach Warner         9  42 Webster Thomas          19:39.9  6:34          
  121  112 Parker Kinsman      10 78 Penfield                19:40.7  6:34          
  122  113 Zain Nathan         9  43 Penfield                19:41.3  6:34          
  123  114 Raphael Ortiz       10 79 McQuaid Jesuit          19:43.9  6:35          
  124  115 Matt Frisa          10 80 Spencerport             19:44.2  6:35          
  125  116 Patrick Burke       10 81 Pittsford Sutherland    19:44.3  6:35          
  126  117 Joe Vickery         10 82 Spencerport             19:44.8  6:35          
  127  118 Alex Popen          10 83 Spencerport             19:45.3  6:36          
  128  119 Tobey Palmer        9  44 Irondequoit             19:46.4  6:36          
  129  120 Chad French         9  45 Newark                  19:47.3  6:36          
  130  121 David High          10 84 Pittsford Sutherland    19:48.6  6:37          
  131      Jeffrey Hodgson     10 85 Pittsford Sutherland    19:49.2  6:37          
  132  122 Ben Boothby         10 86 Webster Schroeder       19:49.3  6:37          
  133  123 Conner Reed         9  46 Camden                  19:49.7  6:37          
  134      Jackson McManus     10 87 Greece Arcadia          19:51.0  6:37          
  135  124 Michael Palumbo     9  47 Pittsford Mendon        19:52.4  6:38          
  136      Jack Bettex         10 88 Xavier-NYC              19:53.7  6:38          
  137  125 Aiden Illingworth   9  48 Greece Athena           19:56.0  6:39          
  138      Dylan Schmitt       9  49 Webster Thomas          20:00.9  6:41          
  139  126 Noah Cuestas        10 89 Penfield                20:02.2  6:41          
  140  127 Reilly Delaney      9  50 Camden                  20:03.3  6:42          
  141      Evan Ciurca         9  51 Brighton                20:04.6  6:42          
  142      Rocco Destephano    9  52 Webster Thomas          20:05.2  6:42          
  143  128 Brendan McCollum    9  53 Irondequoit             20:05.4  6:42          
  144  129 Josh Rioux          10 90 Williamsville North     20:06.4  6:43          
  145  130 Mike Tait           10 91 Vestal                  20:06.5  6:43          
  146  131 Josiah Covell       10 92 Eastridge               20:07.7  6:43          
  147      Ian Ewig            10 93 Pittsford Sutherland    20:08.6  6:43          
  148  132 Kaz Peasley         10 94 Thousand Islands SS     20:09.0  6:43          
  149  133 Ethan Stahlberg     9  54 Greece Athena           20:12.2  6:45          
  150  134 Will Bozek          10 95 Pittsford Mendon        20:12.7  6:45          
  151      Gavin Murphy        9  55 Irondequoit             20:13.2  6:45          
  152  135 Nathan Fox          10 96 Hilton                  20:13.4  6:45          
  153      Zachary Roussie     10 97 Irondequoit             20:13.4  6:45          
  154      Aiden Wood          9  56 Webster Schroeder       20:15.0  6:45          
  155      Dylan Tompkins      10 98 Greece Arcadia          20:15.1  6:46          
  156  136 Jackson Keys        10 99 Canandaigua             20:17.4  6:46          
  157  137 Brendan Battisti    10100 Rush-Henrietta          20:17.6  6:46          
  158      Jack Beatty         9  57 Royal St. George's Coll 20:20.0  6:47          
  159      Matt Bruhnsen       9  58 Webster Schroeder       20:20.0  6:47          
  160      Andrew Geiser       10101 Webster Schroeder       20:20.9  6:47          
  161  138 Nick Allen          9  59 Starpoint               20:21.7  6:48          
  162  139 Kylar Vermeulin     10102 Newark                  20:22.1  6:48          
  163      Jonah Kulick        9  60 Brighton                20:27.4  6:50          
  164  140 Matt Fuszara        9  61 Williamsville North     20:27.6  6:50          
  165      Leo Solomon         9  62 Brighton                20:32.7  6:51          
  166  141 Alex Lopez          10103 Vernon-Verona-Sherri    20:32.9  6:51          
  167  142 Nick Muscato        10104 Canandaigua             20:33.2  6:52          
  168  143 Andrew Dittman      9  63 Hilton                  20:34.9  6:52          
  169  144 Thomas Difranco     9  64 Penfield                20:37.0  6:53          
  170  145 Franklin Merlo      9  65 Starpoint               20:38.7  6:53          
  171      Derek Johnson       10105 Penfield                20:44.5  6:55          
  172  146 Branden Farnham     9  66 Starpoint               20:44.9  6:55          
  173  147 Coulson Dowsley     10106 Thousand Islands SS     20:45.5  6:56          
  174  148 Lucas Thiele        10107 Pittsford Mendon        20:46.7  6:56          
  175      Nick Murray-Termine 10108 Greece Arcadia          20:48.4  6:57          
  176      Will Hobika         9  67 Pittsford Sutherland    20:51.1  6:58          
  177  149 Joel Turner         9  68 Williamsville North     20:52.2  6:58          
  178  150 Derek Wands         10109 Camden                  20:53.6  6:58          
  179  151 Zachary Williams    10110 Brockport               20:55.0  6:59          
  180      Jacob Attanasio     9  69 Brighton                20:55.8  6:59          
  181  152 Clayton Cody        9  70 Pittsford Mendon        20:56.7  6:59          
  182  153 Jake Palmiere       9  71 Pittsford Mendon        20:57.8  7:00          
  183      Anthony Shura       9  72 Webster Thomas          20:59.4  7:00          
  184  154 Ethan Rheude        9  73 Canandaigua             20:59.4  7:00          
  185      Gabe Murray         10111 Webster Thomas          21:00.2  7:01          
  186      Jake Gaetano        10112 Greece Arcadia          21:00.5  7:01          
  187      Heath Ashley        9  74 Brighton                21:00.8  7:01          
  188  155 Evan Smith          9  75 Greece Athena           21:03.2  7:02          
  189      Brandon Tanner      10113 Rush-Henrietta          21:03.7  7:02          
  190  156 Gavin Leverenz      9  76 Brockport               21:03.8  7:02          
  191  157 Carter Halpin       9  77 Pittsford Mendon        21:08.4  7:03          
  192      Calvin Niggli       10114 Irondequoit             21:11.8  7:04          
  193      Michael Valladares  10115 Penfield                21:15.6  7:06          
  194      Andrew Peterson     9  78 Penfield                21:18.0  7:06          
  195      Issac Acosta        9  79 Irondequoit             21:21.9  7:08          
  196  158 Ben Fried           9  80 Dobbs Ferry             21:25.0  7:09          
  197      Braeden Sens        9  81 Penfield                21:25.5  7:09          
  198      Joseph Balla        10116 Hutch Tech              21:27.5  7:10          
  199  159 Adam Schwartz       9  82 Dobbs Ferry             21:31.7  7:11          
  200      Anthony Campbell    10117 Greece Arcadia          21:32.9  7:11          
  201      Simon Jahn          8   2 Brighton                21:34.9  7:12          
  202  160 Benny Hernandez     9  83 Dobbs Ferry             21:35.8  7:12          
  203  161 Gabe Schill         10118 Greece Olympia          21:37.6  7:13          
  204  162 Adin Potter         9  84 Camden                  21:37.7  7:13          
  205      Sam Orozco          10119 Greece Arcadia          21:39.0  7:13          
  206  163 Jacob Lamarca       9  85 Starpoint               21:39.1  7:14          
  207      Jack Cramer         10120 Penfield                21:39.9  7:14          
  208  164 Cyrus Dadina        8   3 Dobbs Ferry             21:40.7  7:14          
  209      Nathan Pieters      9  86 Irondequoit             21:40.8  7:14          
  210      Patrick George      10121 Pittsford Sutherland    21:41.0  7:14          
  211      Robert Caifano      9  87 Pittsford Mendon        21:43.3  7:15          
  212  165 Ben Krywy           9  88 Spencerport             21:43.4  7:15          
  213      Haiden Busick-Warne 9  89 Pittsford Sutherland    21:48.5  7:17          
  214  166 Ryan Miner          9  90 Greece Athena           21:52.6  7:18          
  215      Jacob Feasel        9  91 Penfield                21:57.6  7:20          
  216  167 Baily Brown         9  92 Greece Athena           22:07.5  7:23          
  217      Howard Nix          9  93 Greece Arcadia          22:08.1  7:23          
  218      Theo Donacik        10122 Vestal                  22:13.1  7:25          
  219  168 Ethan Shaw          10123 Spencerport             22:13.5  7:25          
  220      Ryan Hoyt           10124 Penfield                22:16.0  7:26          
  221      Colin O'Connor      10125 Brighton                22:21.1  7:28          
  222  169 Quinn Carletta      9  94 Brockport               22:21.2  7:28          
  223      Carmin Saccardi     9  95 Penfield                22:23.5  7:28          
  224      Peter Anderson      10126 Pittsford Mendon        22:26.4  7:29          
  225  170 Henry Kemblowski    10127 Brockport               22:27.3  7:30          
  226  171 Shane Wilson        9  96 Hilton                  22:27.8  7:30          
  227      Markus Wang         9  97 Penfield                22:31.2  7:31          
  228      James Hyde          10128 Irondequoit             22:34.7  7:32          
  229      Michael Marchese    9  98 Penfield                22:37.2  7:33          
  230  172 Brendan Cook        9  99 Williamsville North     22:42.6  7:35          
  231  173 Caleb Costain       10129 Greece Olympia          22:44.5  7:35          
  232      Owen Denunzio       9 100 Irondequoit             22:48.4  7:37          
  233      Zach Rogers         10130 Webster Schroeder       22:50.0  7:37          
  234      Sean Dirrigl        9 101 Brighton                22:51.4  7:38          
  235      Damien Foster       10131 Hutch Tech              22:52.2  7:38          
  236      Harish Panpaliya    9 102 Pittsford Mendon        22:53.5  7:38          
  237  174 Adam Lavere         10132 Eastridge               23:02.7  7:41          
  238      Chase French        9 103 Penfield                23:04.4  7:42          
  239  175 Craig Welsch        10133 Thousand Islands SS     23:07.6  7:43          
  240      Quinton Meney       10134 Brockport               23:12.5  7:45          
  241  176 Ben Smith           10135 Starpoint               23:20.9  7:47          
  242  177 Kiran Hartheimer    9 104 Dobbs Ferry             23:22.2  7:48          
  243      Christian Egger     10136 Penfield                23:31.3  7:51          
  244      Carson Lees         9 105 Webster Schroeder       23:43.6  7:55          
  245      Vance Simpson       9 106 Greece Arcadia          23:43.7  7:55          
  246      Matthew Bisiorek    10137 Hutch Tech              23:47.6  7:56          
  247      Sebby Nimeh         10138 Brighton                23:48.3  7:57          
  248      Zach Hueber         9 107 Spencerport             23:48.8  7:57          
  249  178 Jayson Rivera       10139 Eastridge               23:50.7  7:57          
  250  179 Alex Forzano        10140 Greece Athena           23:54.0  7:58          
  251  180 Aiden Maxwell       9 108 Hilton                  23:57.9  8:00          
  252  181 Giorgio Guiliano    9 109 Hilton                  23:59.3  8:00          
  253  182 Albby Rodriguez     10141 Eastridge               24:03.0  8:01          
  254      Michael Dehn        10142 Pittsford Sutherland    24:06.8  8:03          
  255  183 Alex Evershed       10143 Eastridge               24:06.8  8:03          
  256      Kenny Brotherton    9 110 Brighton                24:10.7  8:04          
  257      Jon Pasternak       10144 West Seneca East        24:11.5  8:04          
  258      Evan Foster         9 111 Hilton                  24:26.7  8:09          
  259      Gavin Malec         9 112 Canandaigua             24:57.5  8:20          
  260      Seamus Lang         10145 Pittsford Mendon        25:23.9  8:28          
  261      Will Spadoni        9 113 Brighton                25:30.7  8:31          
  262  184 Landin Wratten      9 114 Vernon-Verona-Sherri    25:44.2  8:35          
  263  185 Cj Bacon            10146 Eastridge               26:00.1  8:41          

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    74  Webster Thomas                 (17:27.9  87:19.3 0:20.2)
=============================================
  1      8  Jj Montemaro                9   17:13.6
  2     15  Gabe Valdivia               10  17:29.3
  3     16  Wil Pieters                 9   17:30.6
  4     17  Aidan Civiletti             9   17:32.0
  5     18  Jaden Barnwell              9   17:33.8
  6   ( 32) Julian Bement               9   17:55.3
  7   ( 33) Logan Miklos                10  17:55.5

  2.    96  Smithtown                      (17:34.7  87:53.4 0:45.1)
=============================================
  1      4  George Maidhof              10  17:09.7
  2      7  Dennis Mensch               10  17:12.9
  3     25  Joseph Zimbler              10  17:42.4
  4     29  Alex Triolo                 10  17:53.6
  5     31  Kevin Vongerichten          10  17:54.8
  6   ( 44) David Adler                 10  18:08.8

  3.   119  Xavier-NYC                     (17:39.1  88:15.4 1:02.2)
=============================================
  1      6  Jacob Goell                 10  17:10.7
  2     19  MacAllister Whitting        10  17:33.9
  3     22  Richard Toledo              10  17:38.4
  4     23  Brandon Edmund              10  17:39.5
  5     49  Colin O'Shea                10  18:12.9
  6   ( 96) Edward Crabbe               10  19:20.0
  7   (105) James Banks                 10  19:28.8

  4.   122  Pittsford Sutherland           (17:37.1  88:05.1 2:11.9)
=============================================
  1      2  Sam Baker                   10  17:00.5
  2      3  Henry Baker                 10  17:04.7
  3     11  Matt Taylor                 10  17:21.5
  4     14  Jasper Owen                 10  17:26.0
  5     92  Jack Sullivan               10  19:12.4
  6   (116) Patrick Burke               10  19:44.3
  7   (121) David High                  10  19:48.6

  5.   208  Mount Saint Joseph             (18:05.0  90:24.7 0:35.5)
=============================================
  1     30  Sean Miller                 10  17:54.3
  2     38  Will Sakowicz               10  18:00.0
  3     39  Kevin Zaleski               10  18:00.0
  4     40  Garrett Gmeiner             10  18:00.6
  5     61  Tony Boscolo                9   18:29.8
  6   ( 62) Alex Hall                   10  18:30.2
  7   ( 67) Tyler Hockstra              10  18:37.2

  6.   215  Rush-Henrietta                 (18:05.7  90:28.1 1:24.3)
=============================================
  1     13  Tim Hentschel               10  17:23.5
  2     21  Gabe Watson                 9   17:37.4
  3     34  Frederick Miller            10  17:55.7
  4     71  Gabe Adamson                10  18:43.7
  5     76  Aidan Croft                 10  18:47.8
  6   ( 94) Andy Freeman                10  19:17.1
  7   (137) Brendan Battisti            10  20:17.6

  7.   224  Vernon-Verona-Sherri           (18:06.7  90:33.2 1:10.0)
=============================================
  1     20  Andrew Wright               10  17:35.0
  2     24  Joseph Guertin              10  17:40.8
  3     53  Christopher Faherty         10  18:15.9
  4     54  Jason Kantor                10  18:16.5
  5     73  Chris Kantor                10  18:45.0
  6   (141) Alex Lopez                  10  20:32.9
  7   (184) Landin Wratten              9   25:44.2

  8.   236  Brighton                       (18:12.0  91:00.0 1:41.0)
=============================================
  1     12  Aidan Gowan                 10  17:23.0
  2     27  Patrick Sharp               9   17:50.1
  3     42  Max Baensch                 10  18:02.5
  4     68  Yuki Koyama                 10  18:40.4
  5     87  Ben Nozik                   10  19:04.0
  6   ( 90) Chan Nam                    9   19:10.4
  7   (107) Derick Koen                 9   19:31.2

  9.   241  Webster Schroeder              (18:10.5  90:52.3 1:34.6)
=============================================
  1     10  Jon Sullo                   10  17:17.1
  2     26  Nick Duggan                 10  17:43.8
  3     52  Tyler Petrillo              10  18:15.4
  4     72  Joey Clyde                  10  18:44.3
  5     81  Patrick Morissette          10  18:51.7
  6   (109) Luke Strasser               9   19:33.3
  7   (122) Ben Boothby                 10  19:49.3

 10.   279  Newark                         (18:17.8  91:28.7 2:05.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Broden Haltiner             9   16:54.2
  2     55  Chip Murphy                 9   18:17.0
  3     59  Tyree Orbaker               9   18:27.4
  4     80  Joey Camblin                9   18:50.4
  5     84  Noah Kellogg                9   18:59.7
  6   (120) Chad French                 9   19:47.3
  7   (139) Kylar Vermeulin             10  20:22.1

 11.   283  Vestal                         (18:24.7  92:03.2 1:32.4)
=============================================
  1     28  Conner Smith                10  17:52.9
  2     36  Ben Olson                   10  17:58.5
  3     51  Logan Dehart                10  18:14.5
  4     64  Eric Dehart                 10  18:32.0
  5    104  Theo Caban                  10  19:25.3
  6   (106) Chris Cammisa               9   19:29.7
  7   (130) Mike Tait                   10  20:06.5

 12.   283  Irondequoit                    (18:23.4  91:56.6 2:10.1)
=============================================
  1      5  Cooper Branch               9   17:10.0
  2     37  Dylan Lyons                 9   17:59.6
  3     56  Sam Karshick                9   18:18.8
  4     88  Dylan Dasilva               9   19:08.1
  5     97  Elijah Sloane               10  19:20.1
  6   (119) Tobey Palmer                9   19:46.4
  7   (128) Brendan McCollum            9   20:05.4

 13.   368  McQuaid Jesuit                 (18:46.0  93:49.7 1:34.9)
=============================================
  1     35  Aaron Kruger                9   17:57.6
  2     69  Paul Molinari               10  18:42.1
  3     77  Sam Goodwin                 10  18:48.6
  4     79  Andrew Ciccariello          10  18:48.9
  5    108  Joe Scherer                 10  19:32.5
  6   (114) Raphael Ortiz               10  19:43.9

 14.   404  Canandaigua                    (18:56.9  94:44.3 2:16.5)
=============================================
  1     41  Nate Teerlink               9   18:00.9
  2     43  Griffin Jones               10  18:03.8
  3     85  Derek Andrews               9   19:00.0
  4     99  Matthew Belles              9   19:22.2
  5    136  Jackson Keys                10  20:17.4
  6   (142) Nick Muscato                10  20:33.2
  7   (154) Ethan Rheude                9   20:59.4

 15.   425  Spencerport                    (19:01.3  95:06.2 2:29.5)
=============================================
  1      9  Adam Hostetler              10  17:15.8
  2     66  Jonny Martone               10  18:36.1
  3    115  Matt Frisa                  10  19:44.2
  4    117  Joe Vickery                 10  19:44.8
  5    118  Alex Popen                  10  19:45.3
  6   (165) Ben Krywy                   9   21:43.4
  7   (168) Ethan Shaw                  10  22:13.5

 16.   431  Greece Arcadia                 (19:02.9  95:14.2 1:02.1)
=============================================
  1     57  Steven Laframboise          9   18:21.6
  2     78  Tim Curtis                  10  18:48.8
  3     95  Jacob Wood                  8   19:19.2
  4     98  Liam Worden                 10  19:20.9
  5    103  Jason Kaminsky              9   19:23.7
  6   (110) Max Tyler                   10  19:35.1
  7   (111) Aidan Scott                 10  19:36.4

 17.   437  Penfield                       (19:04.9  95:24.1 1:10.6)
=============================================
  1     63  Jack Podanoffsky            10  18:30.7
  2     74  Jacob Marrer                10  18:45.5
  3     75  Conor Fusilli               9   18:45.9
  4    112  Parker Kinsman              10  19:40.7
  5    113  Zain Nathan                 9   19:41.3
  6   (126) Noah Cuestas                10  20:02.2
  7   (144) Thomas Difranco             9   20:37.0

 18.   499  Greece Olympia                 (19:53.9  99:29.4 4:33.1)
=============================================
  1     47  Devrin Dowdell              10  18:11.4
  2     48  Matthew Heh                 10  18:12.6
  3     70  Yasin Omar                  10  18:43.3
  4    161  Gabe Schill                 10  21:37.6
  5    173  Caleb Costain               10  22:44.5

 19.   500  Brockport                      (19:31.8  97:38.8 2:50.8)
=============================================
  1     50  Alexander Reddick           10  18:13.0
  2     60  Ethan Molyneux              10  18:28.2
  3     83  Sean Lippa                  9   18:58.8
  4    151  Zachary Williams            10  20:55.0
  5    156  Gavin Leverenz              9   21:03.8
  6   (169) Quinn Carletta              9   22:21.2
  7   (170) Henry Kemblowski            10  22:27.3

 20.   539  Williamsville North            (19:34.9  97:54.3 1:32.5)
=============================================
  1     82  David Gregoire              9   18:55.1
  2     86  Elijah Vitorino             9   19:01.8
  3    102  Colin Maddigan              9   19:23.4
  4    129  Josh Rioux                  10  20:06.4
  5    140  Matt Fuszara                9   20:27.6
  6   (149) Joel Turner                 9   20:52.2
  7   (172) Brendan Cook                9   22:42.6

 21.   596  Hilton                         (20:10.0  100:49.8 4:17.1)
=============================================
  1     46  Kyle Jensen                 10  18:10.7
  2    101  Drew Bateman                9   19:23.0
  3    135  Nathan Fox                  10  20:13.4
  4    143  Andrew Dittman              9   20:34.9
  5    171  Shane Wilson                9   22:27.8
  6   (180) Aiden Maxwell               9   23:57.9
  7   (181) Giorgio Guiliano            9   23:59.3

 22.   605  Thousand Islands SS            (20:20.9  101:44.1 4:40.4)
=============================================
  1     58  Carson Wright               10  18:27.2
  2     93  Garrett Hough               10  19:14.8
  3    132  Kaz Peasley                 10  20:09.0
  4    147  Coulson Dowsley             10  20:45.5
  5    175  Craig Welsch                10  23:07.6

 23.   623  Pittsford Mendon               (20:04.8  100:23.9 2:21.3)
=============================================
  1     65  Alexander Pogharian         10  18:35.4
  2    124  Michael Palumbo             9   19:52.4
  3    134  Will Bozek                  10  20:12.7
  4    148  Lucas Thiele                10  20:46.7
  5    152  Clayton Cody                9   20:56.7
  6   (153) Jake Palmiere               9   20:57.8
  7   (157) Carter Halpin               9   21:08.4

 24.   624  Greece Athena                  (20:14.9  101:14.1 3:42.5)
=============================================
  1     45  Josh Mitchell               9   18:10.1
  2    125  Aiden Illingworth           9   19:56.0
  3    133  Ethan Stahlberg             9   20:12.2
  4    155  Evan Smith                  9   21:03.2
  5    166  Ryan Miner                  9   21:52.6
  6   (167) Baily Brown                 9   22:07.5
  7   (179) Alex Forzano                10  23:54.0

 25.   657  Dobbs Ferry                    (20:34.6  102:52.9 2:27.2)
=============================================
  1     89  Marc Lucasey                9   19:08.6
  2     91  Ryan Brunevas               9   19:11.8
  3    158  Ben Fried                   9   21:25.0
  4    159  Adam Schwartz               9   21:31.7
  5    160  Benny Hernandez             9   21:35.8
  6   (164) Cyrus Dadina                8   21:40.7
  7   (177) Kiran Hartheimer            9   23:22.2

 26.   662  Camden                         (20:21.4  101:46.7 2:15.3)
=============================================
  1    100  Dillan Melchiore            9   19:22.4
  2    123  Conner Reed                 9   19:49.7
  3    127  Reilly Delaney              9   20:03.3
  4    150  Derek Wands                 10  20:53.6
  5    162  Adin Potter                 9   21:37.7

 27.   768  Starpoint                      (21:21.1  106:45.3 2:59.2)
=============================================
  1    138  Nick Allen                  9   20:21.7
  2    145  Franklin Merlo              9   20:38.7
  3    146  Branden Farnham             9   20:44.9
  4    163  Jacob Lamarca               9   21:39.1
  5    176  Ben Smith                   10  23:20.9

 28.   848  Eastridge                      (23:02.2  115:10.9 3:59.1)
=============================================
  1    131  Josiah Covell               10  20:07.7
  2    174  Adam Lavere                 10  23:02.7
  3    178  Jayson Rivera               10  23:50.7
  4    182  Albby Rodriguez             10  24:03.0
  5    183  Alex Evershed               10  24:06.8
  6   (185) Cj Bacon                    10  26:00.1




Incomplete Teams:

East Northumberland           
         Isaac Hollinger 10

Royal St. George's College    
         Jack Beatty 9

Hutch Tech                    
         Joseph Balla 10, Damien Foster 10, Matthew Bisiorek 10

West Seneca East              
         Jon Pasternak 10