Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          48th McQuaid Invit - 9/29/2012                          
                                 Rochester - GVP                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 25  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Var B- Large
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Baller, Mitchell          12 Webster Thomas            5:26      16:18    1   
  2 Mccarthy, Dylan           10 Liverpool                 5:31      16:32    2   
  3 Goetz, Jeremy             11 Liverpool                 5:32      16:36    3   
  4 Rowell, Jacob             10 Liverpool                 5:33      16:38    4   
  5 Brais, Sean               11 Liverpool                 5:34      16:40    5   
  6 Garvey, Evan              12 Webster Thomas            5:35      16:45    6   
  7 Swider, Brian             11 Fairport                  5:35      16:45    7   
  8 Devries, Jacob            12 Webster Schroeder         5:36      16:48    8   
  9 Asselmeyer, James         10 Arlington                 5:37      16:51    9   
 10 Grouse, David             11 Fairport                  5:40      16:58   10   
 11 Bates, Brian               9 Corning                   5:40      16:59   11   
 12 Schomisch, Matt           12 Strongsville-OH           5:41      17:01   12   
 13 Tyburski, Luke            12 Fairport                  5:41      17:02   13   
 14 DeLola, Ryan               9 Baldwinsville             5:41      17:03   14   
 15 Rogers, Daniel            12 Clarence                  5:42      17:05   15   
 16 Burnham, Ryan             10 Fairport                  5:42      17:06   16   
 17 Stockman, Bely            10 Lakewood-OH               5:42      17:06   17   
 18 Monaco, Andrew            11 Fairport                  5:43      17:07   18   
 19 Rudd, Kevin               11 Liverpool                 5:43      17:09   19   
 20 Lotocky, Tym              11 Arlington                 5:43      17:09   20   
 21 Spronz, Phil              10 Strongsville-OH           5:44      17:10   21   
 22 Wechsler, Chris           11 Arlington                 5:44      17:11   22   
 23 Sherwin, Adam             11 Liverpool                 5:44      17:12   23   
 24 Beamon, David             12 Fairport                  5:44      17:12   24   
 25 Coffey, Kieran            12 Clarence                  5:45      17:14   25   
 26 Freiller, James           11 Arlington                 5:45      17:15   26   
 27 Shelton, Ben              11 West Irondequoit          5:45      17:15   27   
 28 canales, lucas            10 Ithaca                    5:46      17:16   28   
 29 Ruch, Alex                10 Strongsville-OH           5:46      17:16   29   
 30 O'Bryon, Grant            10 Strongsville-OH           5:46      17:17   30   
 31 Henry, Liam               10 Liverpool                 5:46      17:18   31   
 32 Wicks, Nate               12 Baldwinsville             5:46      17:18   32   
 33 Montante, Dominic         12 Webster Thomas            5:46      17:18   33   
 34 Palmeri, Kevin            11 Rush-Henrietta            5:46      17:18   34   
 35 Bacon, Taylor             11 Liverpool                 5:47      17:19        
 36 Richardson, Justin        12 Clarence                  5:47      17:19   35   
 37 Mallow, Mike               9 Fairport                  5:47      17:20   36   
 38 Exler, Bobby              12 Rush-Henrietta            5:47      17:20   37   
 39 Feighan, Vaughn           10 Arlington                 5:47      17:21   38   
 40 Hunt, Jake                11 Fairport                  5:48      17:23        
 41 Michaels, Noah            11 Fairport                  5:48      17:24        
 42 Southern, Alec            11 Clarence                  5:49      17:25   39   
 43 Dunay, Robi               12 Lakewood-OH               5:49      17:26   40   
 44 Kozody, Macrea             9 Fairport                  5:50      17:28        
 45 Loce, Matt                12 Webster Thomas            5:50      17:28   41   
 46 Smith, Connor             11 West Genesee              5:50      17:28   42   
 47 Dana, Steven              12 Webster Schroeder         5:50      17:30   43   
 48 Moore, Paul               11 Baldwinsville             5:51      17:31   44   
 49 Powers, Spencer           11 Liverpool                 5:51      17:31        
 50 Richter, Mark             10 Arlington                 5:51      17:32   45   
 51 O'Reilly, Alex            11 Corning                   5:51      17:32   46   
 52 lee, roosevelt            12 Ithaca                    5:51      17:33   47   
 53 Barry, Dan                10 Arlington                 5:52      17:34   48   
 54 Buza, Tony                 9 West Genesee              5:52      17:35   49   
 55 Jastrembski, Steven       10 Arlington                 5:53      17:37        
 56 Lozy-Lester, Patrick      11 McQuaid Jesuit            5:53      17:39        
 57 InFantino, Adam           12 Webster Schroeder         5:53      17:39   50   
 58 king, james               11 Ithaca                    5:54      17:40   51   
 59 Teich, Harrison           12 Baldwinsville             5:54      17:40   52   
 60 Kellner, Arden            10 Baldwinsville             5:54      17:41   53   
 61 Cantando, Michael         12 Horseheads                5:54      17:41   54   
 62 Keegan, Denis              9 Baldwinsville             5:54      17:42   55   
 63 Wise, Conner              10 Arlington                 5:55      17:43        
 64 mohr, dillon               9 McDowell                  5:55      17:44   56   
 65 Carter, Andrew            10 Baldwinsville             5:55      17:45   57   
 66 Zoloty, Zach              10 Strongsville-OH           5:56      17:46   58   
 67 Comstock, Ryan             9 Liverpool                 5:56      17:47        
 68 Mertus, Ben               11 Corning                   5:56      17:47   59   
 69 barr, eric                12 Ithaca                    5:56      17:48   60   
 70 Rosten, Dillon            10 Arlington                 5:56      17:48        
 71 brink, mike               10 McDowell                  5:57      17:49   61   
 72 Gage, Jonas               11 Clarence                  5:57      17:50   62   
 73 Casselle, Anthony         12 Baldwinsville             5:57      17:50        
 74 Robinson, Clayton         10 Fairport                  5:57      17:50        
 75 Richard, Mike             11 West Genesee              5:57      17:51   63   
 76 Rubin, Skyler              9 Arlington                 5:57      17:51        
 77 montagna, dom             10 McDowell                  5:57      17:52   64   
 78 Prestigiacomo, Anthony     9 Corning                   5:58      17:52   65   
 79 Serio, Zachary            11 Webster Thomas            5:58      17:52   66   
 80 Krisa, Shane              10 Arlington                 5:58      17:52        
 81 Ebner, Tom                12 Lakewood-OH               5:58      17:52   67   
 82 Shaw, Ryan                11 Webster Thomas            5:59      17:55   68   
 83 LaGambino, Phil           12 Webster Thomas            5:59      17:55   69   
 84 Coppola, Dominic          12 St. Joes                  5:59      17:56   70   
 85 Boswell, Jared            10 Frontier                  5:59      17:56   71   
 86 Bartlett, Matt            11 Williamsville North       5:59      17:56   72   
 87 Biedermann, Drew          12 Baldwinsville             5:59      17:57        
 88 Courtney, Nick            11 St. Joes                  5:59      17:57   73   
 89 Brian, Buttaggi           11 Webster Schroeder         5:59      17:57   74   
 90 Johnson, Will             12 West Genesee              6:00      17:58   75   
 91 Dengler, Luke             11 Fairport                  6:00      17:58        
 92 matteo, corey             10 McDowell                  6:00      17:58   76   
 93 Hohl, Mike                12 Webster Schroeder         6:00      17:59   77   
 94 Grochowiak, Charles       12 St. Joes                  6:00      17:59   78   
 95 Fordham, Ryan             10 Canandaigua               6:01      18:01   79   
 96 Murray, Patrick           11 St. Joes                  6:01      18:02   80   
 97 Scalise, Anthony           9 Fairport                  6:01      18:02        
 98 McClaud, David            11 Corning                   6:01      18:03   81   
 99 Krasinski, Joe             8 Frontier                  6:01      18:03   82   
100 Dominc, Andrew            10 Liverpool                 6:01      18:03        
101 Powell, Jackson           10 West Genesee              6:02      18:04   83   
102 Wolff, Scott              12 Baldwinsville             6:02      18:04        
103 Pano, Tomas               12 Lakewood-OH               6:02      18:04   84   
104 Rogers, Andy              11 Rush-Henrietta            6:02      18:04   85   
105 Dominic, Adam             10 Liverpool                 6:02      18:05        
106 kelly, dillon             10 McDowell                  6:02      18:06   86   
107 Matrachisia, Jake         11 Webster Thomas            6:02      18:06        
108 Weinstein, Jacob          12 Corning                   6:03      18:07   87   
109 Lefancheck, Greg          12 Baldwinsville             6:03      18:07        
110 Clark, Sean               10 West Irondequoit          6:03      18:08   88   
111 Wells, Andy               10 West Genesee              6:03      18:08   89   
112 Strachan, Cooper          11 Lakewood-OH               6:03      18:09   90   
113 McBride, Ray              11 Webster Schroeder         6:03      18:09   91   
114 Carleton, Joe             11 Lancaster                 6:04      18:10   92   
115 Boyer, Derek              11 Clarence                  6:04      18:11   93   
116 Britton, Wes              12 Webster Thomas            6:04      18:11        
117 Steuerwald, Charles       11 Penfield                  6:04      18:12   94   
118 hartman, matt              9 McDowell                  6:05      18:13   95   
119 tucker, keith             10 McDowell                  6:05      18:13   96   
120 Henry, Josh               10 Frontier                  6:05      18:14   97   
121 Davies, Trevor            12 Liverpool                 6:05      18:14        
122 Baker, Kellen             11 Fairport                  6:05      18:15        
123 westwig, john             10 Ithaca                    6:05      18:15   98   
124 Kirkpatrick, Jim          11 St. Joes                  6:06      18:16   99   
125 Malloy, Jacob             10 Horseheads                6:06      18:16  100   
126 Beney, Sean               11 West Genesee              6:06      18:17  101   
127 Velletta, Mason           11 Lancaster                 6:06      18:17  102   
128 DeLaPaz, Anthony          11 Arlington                 6:06      18:17        
129 Rinehart, JT              11 Lakewood-OH               6:06      18:18  103   
130 Molinet, Drew             12 Baldwinsville             6:06      18:18        
131 Yost, Daniel              12 Webster Thomas            6:06      18:18        
132 Burgenson, Liam           12 Kenmore West              6:07      18:19  104   
133 Loftus, Conor             12 McQuaid Jesuit            6:07      18:20        
134 Cambria, Alex             10 St. Joes                  6:07      18:20  105   
135 Lombardo, Matthew         10 Jamestown                 6:07      18:20  106   
136 Fyfe, Jay                  9 Corning                   6:07      18:21  107   
137 Martin, Peter             10 West Irondequoit          6:08      18:22  108   
138 Landin, Kyle              12 Corning                   6:08      18:23        
139 Weimer, Jimmy             10 Canisius                  6:08      18:23  109   
140 Pietruniak, Scott         12 West Genesee              6:08      18:23        
141 Juda, Adam                11 Clarence                  6:08      18:24  110   
142 Caruana, James            10 Baldwinsville             6:08      18:24        
143 Race, Josh                11 West Genesee              6:09      18:25        
144 lenox, charlie             9 McDowell                  6:09      18:25        
145 Straw, Scott              11 Fairport                  6:09      18:26        
146 Moore, Dustin             12 Corning                   6:09      18:27        
147 Case, Trevor              10 Liverpool                 6:10      18:28        
148 loehr, kieran              9 Ithaca                    6:10      18:28  111   
149 Mearns, Brenden           11 Rush-Henrietta            6:10      18:28  112   
150 Coble, Benjamin           11 Horseheads                6:10      18:29  113   
151 Dattler, Jason            10 Baldwinsville             6:10      18:30        
152 Patulski, Rich            12 Liverpool                 6:10      18:30        
153 Nitterour, John           10 Horseheads                6:11      18:31  114   
154 Stack, Conor               9 Arlington                 6:11      18:32        
155 Zerkle, Matt              11 West Genesee              6:11      18:32        
156 Stack, Kieran             12 Arlington                 6:11      18:33        
157 Cocco, Dan                10 Frontier                  6:11      18:33  115   
158 Modzelewski, Zack         12 Canisius                  6:11      18:33  116   
159 Wasnik, Mike              12 Liverpool                 6:12      18:34        
160 Diehl, Markus             10 Frontier                  6:12      18:34  117   
161 hakel, tyler              10 McDowell                  6:12      18:34        
162 eller, tommie             11 McDowell                  6:12      18:35        
163 Laviolette, Aaron         10 Liverpool                 6:12      18:35        
164 Battaglia, Dominick        9 Liverpool                 6:12      18:35        
165 Bailey, Taylor            12 Baldwinsville             6:12      18:36        
166 Sardinia, Ben             12 Canisius                  6:12      18:36  118   
167 herman, sydney            10 Ithaca                    6:12      18:36  119   
168 sipple, tommy             10 Ithaca                    6:13      18:37        
169 Balckburn, Gregory        10 Clarence                  6:13      18:37        
170 Dobson, Devon             11 Corning                   6:13      18:37        
171 Young, Sam                 8 Lancaster                 6:13      18:38  120   
172 Weidman, Alec             12 Webster Thomas            6:13      18:38        
173 Gambacorta, Trevor        12 Fairport                  6:13      18:38        
174 Fritton, Tom              11 Lancaster                 6:13      18:39  121   
175 Waltz-Reeber, Jonah       11 Frontier                  6:13      18:39  122   
176 Briggs, Justin            11 Rush-Henrietta            6:14      18:40  123   
177 Battoe, Iasiah            10 Liverpool                 6:14      18:40        
178 Dewes, Matt               10 Clarence                  6:14      18:40        
179 Thompson, Brady           11 Baldwinsville             6:14      18:41        
180 Gambrill, Troy            10 Churchville-Chili         6:14      18:41  124   
181 DeMott, Cameron            9 Canandaigua               6:14      18:41  125   
182 Serrao, Nick              11 West Genesee              6:14      18:41        
183 Brooks, Rob                9 Fairport                  6:14      18:42        
184 Colombo, Jon              10 West Genesee              6:14      18:42        
185 Johnson, Matthew           9 Clarence                  6:14      18:42        
186 Andrews, Doug             11 Liverpool                 6:15      18:43        
187 Enterline, Wes            12 Webster Thomas            6:15      18:43        
188 Cheevers, Mike             9 West Genesee              6:15      18:44        
189 O'Reilly, Liam             9 Corning                   6:15      18:45        
190 Marcin, Mitch             12 Frontier                  6:15      18:45  126   
191 Filipski, Jason           10 Orchard Park              6:16      18:46  127   
192 Blasi, Weston             12 Baldwinsville             6:16      18:47        
193 Vershay, Kyle             12 Canandaigua               6:16      18:48  128   
194 Jadoski, Robert            9 Horseheads                6:17      18:49  129   
195 Blake, Conor              10 Liverpool                 6:17      18:51        
196 Tumminelli, Romeo         12 Webster Thomas            6:17      18:51        
197 Smith, Devin              12 Rush-Henrietta            6:18      18:52  130   
198 Garson, Bryan              9 Clarence                  6:18      18:53        
199 pacun, sasha              10 Ithaca                    6:18      18:53        
200 Burtzlaff, Stephen        12 Lakewood-OH               6:18      18:54  131   
201 Bauco, Sebastian          10 Horseheads                6:18      18:54  132   
202 Becker, Matthew           10 St. Joes                  6:19      18:55  133   
203 Stafford, Matt            11 Churchville-Chili         6:19      18:55  134   
204 Hunkele, Jacob            12 Elmira                    6:19      18:55        
205 Diehl, Erik               11 Clarence                  6:19      18:56        
206 Dombroski, Dylan          12 Lakewood-OH               6:19      18:56        
207 MacFarland, Jared         11 Frontier                  6:19      18:57        
208 Kaminski, Ben             11 Baldwinsville             6:19      18:57        
209 Carroll, Patrick          10 Liverpool                 6:19      18:57        
210 Blaszyk, Mitchell          9 Horseheads                6:20      18:58  135   
211 Helenbrook, Evan          10 Lancaster                 6:20      18:58  136   
212 Rand, Alex                11 Orchard Park              6:20      18:58  137   
213 Roman, Julio               9 Liverpool                 6:20      18:59        
214 Dengler, Connor           12 Canisius                  6:20      18:59  138   
215 Hossler, Ford             11 Penfield                  6:20      18:59  139   
216 Cook, Tyler               11 West Genesee              6:20      19:00        
217 Craig, Ethan               9 Baldwinsville             6:20      19:00        
218 Ekure, Edgar              11 Baldwinsville             6:21      19:01        
219 Frink, Joey                9 Baldwinsville             6:21      19:01        
220 Au-Yeng, Justin           11 Fairport                  6:21      19:03        
221 Diaz, Tony                 9 West Genesee              6:21      19:03        
222 korb, david               10 Ithaca                    6:21      19:03        
223 Roman, Ryan               11 Baldwinsville             6:22      19:04        
224 Wray, Josh                12 Rush-Henrietta            6:22      19:04  140   
225 Graham, Ben               12 Webster Schroeder         6:22      19:06  141   
226 Bhatt, AaKash             11 West Genesee              6:22      19:06        
227 Nawatka, Austin           10 St. Joes                  6:23      19:07        
228 Jenkins, Tristan          10 Jamestown                 6:23      19:08  142   
229 Streitel, Jacob           12 Lakewood-OH               6:23      19:08        
230 Storm, Nicholas           11 Webster Schroeder         6:23      19:09        
231 Seidman, Andy             11 Penfield                  6:23      19:09  143   
232 Finnerty, Patrick         11 Horseheads                6:23      19:09        
233 schraven, bryan           10 McDowell                  6:23      19:09        
234 Arther, Evan              11 Clarence                  6:24      19:10        
235 Dykes, Alex               11 Rush-Henrietta            6:24      19:10        
236 Valoshka, Isaak           10 Churchville-Chili         6:24      19:10  144   
237 Merrill, Brad             12 Frontier                  6:24      19:11        
238 Eberle, Christopher       11 Clarence                  6:24      19:11        
239 Bell, Max                 10 Canandaigua               6:24      19:11  145   
240 Wegman, Adam              11 Canisius                  6:24      19:12  146   
241 Harper, Kevin             11 Fairport                  6:25      19:14        
242 Nowark, Jacob              9 Lancaster                 6:25      19:14  147   
243 Rivera, Christian         11 Gates-Chili               6:25      19:15  148   
244 Magowan, David            12 Baldwinsville             6:25      19:15        
245 pashupathi, jared         11 McDowell                  6:25      19:15        
246 Mossotti, Tom              9 West Genesee              6:26      19:16        
247 German, Campbell          10 West Irondequoit          6:26      19:16  149   
248 Goss, Drew                10 St. Joes                  6:26      19:16        
249 Roman, Josh               11 Fairport                  6:26      19:17        
250 Wygal, Charles            12 Webster Thomas            6:26      19:17        
251 O'Connor, Connor          12 Liverpool                 6:26      19:18        
252 Murphy, Devin             11 Baldwinsville             6:26      19:19        
253 Richer, Daniel            11 Clarence                  6:27      19:19        
254 Rockwell, Emmanuel        11 Clarence                  6:27      19:20        
255 Hanlon, Aydan             11 Orchard Park              6:27      19:21  150   
256 mcalear, zach             10 Ithaca                    6:28      19:22        
257 Towne, Richard            12 Clarence                  6:28      19:23        
258 Wukovits, Alex            12 Lancaster                 6:28      19:24  151   
259 Fiorca, Michael           11 Canisius                  6:28      19:24  152   
260 Flick, Ryan                9 Corning                   6:29      19:26        
261 Scott, Zach                9 Canandaigua               6:29      19:26  153   
262 Enright, Eddie            12 Lancaster                 6:29      19:27        
263 Catalano, Anthony          9 Churchville-Chili         6:29      19:27  154   
264 Cook, Ben                 10 Fairport                  6:29      19:27        
265 Leo, Dan                  10 West Genesee              6:30      19:28        
266 Macko, Pat                 9 West Genesee              6:30      19:28        
267 yogeswaran, shaiesh       10 McDowell                  6:30      19:28        
268 Morrison, Adam            11 Webster Schroeder         6:30      19:29        
269 Russell, Gavin            10 Corning                   6:30      19:30        
270 Friedrichsen, Nick        10 Corning                   6:31      19:31        
271 Haynes, Ryan              10 Baldwinsville             6:31      19:32        
272 Hermann, Jack             10 Canisius                  6:31      19:33  155   
273 Cutri, Jack                9 Canandaigua               6:31      19:33  156   
274 Lipari, Phillip           11 Webster Schroeder         6:31      19:33        
275 Caputy, Matthew           12 St. Joes                  6:32      19:34        
276 Witting, Ryan             11 Orchard Park              6:32      19:35  157   
277 Jensen, Connor            11 Orchard Park              6:32      19:36  158   
278 Cefali, Matt              12 Lancaster                 6:33      19:37        
279 Buettner, Joshua          11 Clarence                  6:33      19:37        
280 naud, nate                12 McDowell                  6:33      19:37        
281 mysnyk, nick              12 McDowell                  6:33      19:38        
282 VanHouten, Zack           12 Elmira                    6:33      19:39        
283 Phakkhonlam, Ken          11 Kenmore West              6:34      19:41  159   
284 Salemme, Ryan             12 Jamestown                 6:34      19:42  160   
285 Hulme, David              12 Churchville-Chili         6:35      19:43  161   
286 Gay, Jared                12 Rush-Henrietta            6:35      19:43        
287 Humpartzoomian, Kilian    10 St. Joes                  6:35      19:44        
288 Lew, Andy                 12 Rush-Henrietta            6:35      19:45        
289 Rodgers, Collin           12 Jamestown                 6:36      19:47  162   
290 Baker, Jake                9 Fairport                  6:36      19:47        
291 Baker, Sam                10 Canandaigua               6:36      19:48  163   
292 Nowak, Andrew              9 Lancaster                 6:36      19:48        
293 Sullivan, Ryan            12 West Irondequoit          6:37      19:49  164   
294 lin, matthew              10 Ithaca                    6:37      19:50        
295 Donoghue, Spencer         11 West Irondequoit          6:37      19:50  165   
296 Alexander, Matt           10 Canandaigua               6:37      19:51        
297 Murphy, Aidan             12 Fairport                  6:38      19:53        
298 Karsarla, Nikil           12 Fairport                  6:38      19:53        
299 Harvey, Alexander         11 Jamestown                 6:38      19:53  166   
300 powell, cody              11 McDowell                  6:38      19:54        
301 Josh, Liberti              9 Orchard Park              6:39      19:55  167   
302 Quinlan, Will             10 Kenmore West              6:39      19:55  168   
303 Granville, Christian      12 Canisius                  6:39      19:57        
304 kidd, Alex                11 Liverpool                 6:40      19:58        
305 O'Brien, Colin            10 Baldwinsville             6:40      19:59        
306 Moore, Peter              11 Baldwinsville             6:40      19:59        
307 Perchaluk, Steven         11 Orchard Park              6:41      20:01  169   
308 Lindke, Matt              11 Webster Thomas            6:41      20:01        
309 Kean, Andrew              12 Williamsville North       6:41      20:01  170   
310 wadding, tyler            12 McDowell                  6:41      20:03        
311 Liu, Matt                 11 Canandaigua               6:42      20:04        
312 Peck, Sam                 12 Corning                   6:42      20:05        
313 patwell, duncan           10 Ithaca                    6:42      20:05        
314 Bergquist, Matt           11 West Genesee              6:42      20:05        
315 ferrante, craig           10 McDowell                  6:42      20:06        
316 Leisenring, Nick           9 Churchville-Chili         6:43      20:07  171   
317 schraven, chris           12 McDowell                  6:43      20:09        
318 Buttino, Dominic          11 Lancaster                 6:44      20:10        
319 O'Leary, Dan              10 Liverpool                 6:44      20:10        
320 Morrey, Rob               10 West Genesee              6:44      20:10        
321 Sainz, Jacob              11 St. Joes                  6:44      20:11        
322 Grinde, Zane               9 Clarence                  6:44      20:12        
323 Niebor, Jack               9 Churchville-Chili         6:45      20:13  172   
324 Burke, Connor             12 Lakewood-OH               6:45      20:14        
325 Laflamme, Jeff            12 Liverpool                 6:45      20:15        
326 Rubert, Tony              12 Rush-Henrietta            6:46      20:16        
327 Courtney, Ryan             9 Williamsville North       6:46      20:18  173   
328 Colvin, Mitchel            9 West Genesee              6:46      20:18        
329 Anderson, Derek           10 Jamestown                 6:47      20:19  174   
330 Terringino, Nick          10 Webster Schroeder         6:48      20:22        
331 Cayea, Tyler               9 Baldwinsville             6:48      20:23        
332 Brady, Nick               12 Webster Thomas            6:48      20:23        
333 Fonseca, Andres           12 Webster Thomas            6:49      20:25        
334 Naioti, Andrew            10 Canandaigua               6:49      20:26        
335 Carangelo, Connor          9 Binghamton                6:50      20:28  175   
336 Dixon, Scott              10 Baldwinsville             6:50      20:30        
337 Woodall, Ian               9 West Irondequoit          6:50      20:30  176   
338 Walker, Mike              12 Corning                   6:50      20:30        
339 Kirchner, Jared           10 Gates-Chili               6:51      20:31  177   
340 Erdman, Bill              10 St. Joes                  6:51      20:32        
341 Johnson, Andre            10 Jamestown                 6:51      20:33  178   
342 Gottstein, Tyler          11 Webster Thomas            6:52      20:34        
343 Ahlers, Nicholas          12 Clarence                  6:52      20:36        
344 Parrelly, Cameron          9 Williamsville North       6:52      20:36  179   
345 Stoessel, Zach            10 Churchville-Chili         6:52      20:36        
346 Wolf, Travis               9 Orchard Park              6:53      20:37        
347 Jeter, Ryan               10 Gates-Chili               6:53      20:37  180   
348 Bader, Jacob               9 Churchville-Chili         6:53      20:37        
349 Balling, Anthony          12 Kenmore West              6:53      20:38  181   
350 Hatta, Guillaume           9 Fairport                  6:53      20:39        
351 Wellington, Luke           9 Orchard Park              6:54      20:42        
352 Garcia-Myers, Emanuel      9 West Irondequoit          6:55      20:44        
353 Getz, Connor              11 St. Joes                  6:55      20:45        
354 Namestnik, Anders         11 Canandaigua               6:55      20:45        
355 Gazzo, Chandler            9 Binghamton                6:56      20:47  182   
356 Scott, Aidan              11 Corning                   6:56      20:47        
357 hall, mike                12 Ithaca                    6:57      20:50        
358 Oliver, Andy              11 Webster Thomas            6:58      20:52        
359 Consadine, Todd            9 Fairport                  6:58      20:53        
360 Hughes, Ian               12 McQuaid Jesuit            6:58      20:53        
361 Haack, Andrew             11 Corning                   6:58      20:54        
362 Principe, Robert           8 Williamsville North       6:58      20:54  183   
363 Blatt, Patrick             9 Corning                   6:59      20:55        
364 Johnson, Chris             9 Corning                   6:59      20:56        
365 Greiner, Will             12 Williamsville North       6:59      20:56  184   
366 Brombacher, Stephen       10 Jamestown                 6:59      20:57        
367 Fey, Sam                  12 West Genesee              7:00      20:58        
368 Millson, James            12 Canisius                  7:00      20:59        
369 Burns, Kieran             11 St. Joes                  7:00      21:00        
370 Fockler, David            10 Baldwinsville             7:01      21:01        
371 Hyde, Hutch                9 Liverpool                 7:01      21:01        
372 Coleman, John             11 Frontier                  7:01      21:02        
373 McCarthy, Robbie          11 Canandaigua               7:01      21:03        
374 Hughes, Preston           11 Clarence                  7:02      21:04        
375 Kaszynski, Nick           10 Kenmore West              7:02      21:05  185   
376 Enright, Alex              9 Lancaster                 7:02      21:05        
377 rodriguez, wesley         12 Ithaca                    7:02      21:05        
378 McLean, Alisdair          11 Fairport                  7:02      21:06        
379 Chappell, Rashawn         12 Canandaigua               7:03      21:07        
380 Goodsell, Ben              9 Baldwinsville             7:04      21:10        
381 Knoedl, Jordan            12 Gates-Chili               7:04      21:11  186   
382 Seitz, Kevin               9 Williamsville North       7:04      21:11  187   
383 Lorey, Kyle                9 Corning                   7:04      21:12        
384 Slack, Aaron              11 Penfield                  7:05      21:13  188   
385 Hargrave, Joel            11 Baldwinsville             7:05      21:14        
386 Dermody, Peter            12 Canandaigua               7:06      21:17        
387 McCarthy, Peter           12 Canisius                  7:06      21:18        
388 Reston, Jack               9 Canandaigua               7:07      21:20        
389 Putrino, Vincent           9 Binghamton                7:09      21:26  189   
390 Franco, Chris             11 Gates-Chili               7:11      21:31  190   
391 Ritzenthaler, J„§ger       9 Spencerport               7:11      21:32  191   
392 Evarts, Austin             9 West Irondequoit          7:12      21:34        
393 Vargas, Alex              12 Webster Thomas            7:12      21:34        
394 Robbins, Travis            9 West Genesee              7:12      21:35        
395 Winterhalter, Tim          9 Orchard Park              7:12      21:36        
396 Michael, Corey            11 St. Joes                  7:12      21:36        
397 Garwig, Bernard            9 Spencerport               7:13      21:38  192   
398 Dombrowsky, Clayton       10 Baldwinsville             7:14      21:40        
399 Wojakowski, Jake          12 Frontier                  7:14      21:42        
400 Shellard, Colin            9 West Irondequoit          7:15      21:43        
401 Steenburgh, Mitch         12 Fairport                  7:15      21:43        
402 Edwards, Jayson            9 Binghamton                7:15      21:44  193   
403 O'Neil, Andrew             9 Spencerport               7:15      21:45  194   
404 Young, Ben                11 Corning                   7:15      21:45        
405 Freas, Kyler               9 Corning                   7:16      21:46        
406 Fenzel, Blaise            12 Canisius                  7:16      21:48        
407 Babbs, Josh                9 Spencerport               7:16      21:48  195   
408 Filsinger, Andrew         11 Orchard Park              7:17      21:51        
409 Bender, Michael           10 Clarence                  7:18      21:53        
410 Mackey, Adam              10 Baldwinsville             7:19      21:55        
411 Malachowski, Nick          9 Gates-Chili               7:19      21:56  196   
412 Beeman, Anthony           12 Elmira                    7:20      21:58        
413 grace, darryl              9 McDowell                  7:20      22:00        
414 Weglarski, Joseph         11 Clarence                  7:21      22:01        
415 Diedrick, Adam             9 West Genesee              7:22      22:05        
416 Rawlings, Alex             9 Spencerport               7:24      22:10  197   
417 Bell, Darrius             11 Gates-Chili               7:24      22:11  198   
418 Samuel, Evan               9 Fairport                  7:24      22:11        
419 Carleton, Mitch            9 Lancaster                 7:24      22:12        
420 Nicchitta, Andrew          9 Churchville-Chili         7:25      22:15        
421 Curry, Sullivan           11 Clarence                  7:26      22:18        
422 Allen, Christian          11 Williamsville North       7:27      22:20        
423 LaFave, Jeff              10 Churchville-Chili         7:27      22:21        
424 Fried, Yale               11 Williamsville North       7:28      22:23        
425 Parulski, Matthew         10 West Irondequoit          7:29      22:25        
426 coutts, conor             10 Ithaca                    7:34      22:42        
427 Giambra, Dominic          11 St. Joes                  7:36      22:46        
428 Sperazza, Daniel          10 Clarence                  7:36      22:48        
429 Pogson, Nick               9 Binghamton                7:40      23:00  199   
430 Garrett, Brendan          11 Clarence                  7:42      23:05        
431 Goodman, Patrick          12 Binghamton                7:42      23:06  200   
432 Cooper, Zach              10 Churchville-Chili         7:42      23:06        
433 Bedient, Kyle             12 Rush-Henrietta            7:44      23:11        
434 Snyder, Teddy             10 West Irondequoit          7:48      23:22        
435 Davies, Liam              10 Liverpool                 7:52      23:34        
436 Baron, Jacob              11 Fairport                  7:55      23:43        
437 Cegelski, Theodore        11 Penfield                  7:56      23:46  201   
438 Lewis, Sam                12 Webster Thomas            7:57      23:50        
439 Arnold, Dan               10 Canisius                  7:59      23:57        
440 Muscato, Mike              9 Canandaigua               8:00      23:59        
441 LaMendola, Zachary        10 West Irondequoit          8:01      24:03        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Liverpool                    33    2    3    4    5   19   23   31           
      Total Time:  1:23:35.00                                                     
         Average:    16:43.00                                                     
   2 Fairport                     64    7   10   13   16   18   24   36           
      Total Time:  1:24:58.00                                                     
         Average:    16:59.60                                                     
   3 Arlington                   115    9   20   22   26   38   45   48           
      Total Time:  1:25:47.00                                                     
         Average:    17:09.40                                                     
   4 Webster Thomas              147    1    6   33   41   66   68   69           
      Total Time:  1:25:41.00                                                     
         Average:    17:08.20                                                     
   5 Strongsville-OH             150   12   21   29   30   58                     
      Total Time:  1:26:30.00                                                     
         Average:    17:18.00                                                     
   6 Clarence                    176   15   25   35   39   62   93  110           
      Total Time:  1:26:53.00                                                     
         Average:    17:22.60                                                     
   7 Baldwinsville               195   14   32   44   52   53   55   57           
      Total Time:  1:27:13.00                                                     
         Average:    17:26.60                                                     
   8 Webster Schroeder           252    8   43   50   74   77   91  141           
      Total Time:  1:27:53.00                                                     
         Average:    17:34.60                                                     
   9 Corning                     262   11   46   59   65   81   87  107           
      Total Time:  1:28:13.00                                                     
         Average:    17:38.60                                                     
  10 Ithaca                      284   28   47   51   60   98  111  119           
      Total Time:  1:28:32.00                                                     
         Average:    17:42.40                                                     
  11 Lakewood-OH                 298   17   40   67   84   90  103  131           
      Total Time:  1:28:37.00                                                     
         Average:    17:43.40                                                     
  12 West Genesee                312   42   49   63   75   83   89  101           
      Total Time:  1:28:56.00                                                     
         Average:    17:47.20                                                     
  13 McDowell                    343   56   61   64   76   86   95   96           
      Total Time:  1:29:29.00                                                     
         Average:    17:53.80                                                     
  14 Rush-Henrietta              391   34   37   85  112  123  130  140           
      Total Time:  1:29:50.00                                                     
         Average:    17:58.00                                                     
  15 St. Joes                    400   70   73   78   80   99  105  133           
      Total Time:  1:30:10.00                                                     
         Average:    18:02.00                                                     
  16 Frontier                    482   71   82   97  115  117  122  126           
      Total Time:  1:31:20.00                                                     
         Average:    18:16.00                                                     
  17 Horseheads                  510   54  100  113  114  129  132  135           
      Total Time:  1:31:46.00                                                     
         Average:    18:21.20                                                     
  18 West Irondequoit            536   27   88  108  149  164  165  176           
      Total Time:  1:32:50.00                                                     
         Average:    18:34.00                                                     
  19 Lancaster                   571   92  102  120  121  136  147  151           
      Total Time:  1:32:42.00                                                     
         Average:    18:32.40                                                     
  20 Canisius                    627  109  116  118  138  146  152  155           
      Total Time:  1:33:43.00                                                     
         Average:    18:44.60                                                     
  21 Canandaigua                 630   79  125  128  145  153  156  163           
      Total Time:  1:34:07.00                                                     
         Average:    18:49.40                                                     
  22 Churchville-Chili           717  124  134  144  154  161  171  172           
      Total Time:  1:35:56.00                                                     
         Average:    19:11.20                                                     
  23 Orchard Park                729  127  137  150  157  158  167  169           
      Total Time:  1:36:16.00                                                     
         Average:    19:15.20                                                     
  24 Jamestown                   736  106  142  160  162  166  174  178           
      Total Time:  1:36:50.00                                                     
         Average:    19:22.00                                                     
  25 Penfield                    765   94  139  143  188  201                     
      Total Time:  1:41:19.00                                                     
         Average:    20:15.80                                                     
  26 Williamsville North         777   72  170  173  179  183  184  187           
      Total Time:  1:39:45.00                                                     
         Average:    19:57.00                                                     
  27 Kenmore West                797  104  159  168  181  185                     
      Total Time:  1:39:38.00                                                     
         Average:    19:55.60                                                     
  28 Gates-Chili                 881  148  177  180  186  190  196  198           
      Total Time:  1:43:05.00                                                     
         Average:    20:37.00                                                     
  29 Binghamton                  938  175  182  189  193  199  200                
      Total Time:  1:47:25.00                                                     
         Average:    21:29.00                                                     
  30 Spencerport                 969  191  192  194  195  197                     
      Total Time:  1:48:53.00                                                     
         Average:    21:46.60